Highland Scientific' Logo.

Highland Scientific supply high-vacuum spare parts and systems.
We stock thousands of new, pre-owned and obsolete parts sourced globally from leading companies.

Spares from: 
Tenax Corp,  Tencor,  Tepla America,  Teradyne Ltd,  Tescom Corp,  Testbourne, 
Texas Instruments,  Texmate Inc,  Textool,  Textron,  Thames Elect,  Therma-Wave, 
Thermadyne,  Thermatronics,  Thermco,  Thermocoax,  Thistle Bear,  THK,  Thomson, 
Thornton,  Tiger-Vac,  Times,  Togi,  Tokyo Electron (TEL),  Tokyo Materials, 

Photo of M1530P M1530P Kit Plate Deflexion IBM P/N 24F8958 M1530P.
Photo of 100447 (or 187186) 100447 Motor, (Pittman) 24VDC with HEDS 5310 encoder 100447.
Part No. 103306 103306 Holder, Puck Handler SURF/7 103306.
Photo of 104185 (or 47217613) 104185 Manifold, flat 104185.
Photo of 104795 104795 Sensor, Assembly, Optical FFM 104795.
Photo of 108278 108278 Sensor, Vacuum start, 2P SUR 108278.
Photo of 108626 108626 Bearing, Theta-Axis MAIN 0.2/0.5x0.25 108626.
Photo of 108669 108669 Bearing, Z-Tower Leadscrew 0.125/0.3125x0.1406 Series 518 108669.
Photo of 108707 108707 Slide and Track Z-Axis SURF/ 108707.
Photo of 108715 (or 6G16-070012) 108715 Belt, timing R-axis motor drive 108715.
Photo of 108723 (or 6G16-060012) 108723 Belt, timing Z-axis motor drive 108723.
Photo of 108731 108731 Belt, timing Theta-Axis SUR 108731.
Photo of 108910 108910 Belt, timing Theta-Axis SUR 108910.
Photo of 108928 108928 Belt, timing R-Axis SURF/70 108928.
Part No. 111775 111775 Blower, for Laser SURF/7000 111775.
Photo of 113794 113794 Sensor, Integral MAG 4MA SU 113794.
Photo of 113808 113808 Sensor, Integral MAG 8MA SU 113808.
Photo of 115746 115746 Switch, micro, roller arm, SPDT SURF/7000 115746
Part No. 116874 116874 Motor, assembly, R-Axis & Decode 116874.
Photo of 117672 117672 Sensor Assembly, MAG Z-HOME 117672.
Part No. 118672 118672 Assembly, Puck handler SURF 118672.
Photo of 120391 (or 06-26011-00) 120 391 Stylus, 12.5 micron radius, model 10-00080 120391.
Just In: Part No. 129160 (or 06-26002-00) 129160 P/S + 5V 129160.
Photo of 187186 187186 Motor, (Pittman) 24VDC with HEDS 5310 encoder 187186
Photo of 34509 34509 Bearing, Flanged Elevator 0.25/0.625x0.2 34509.
Photo of 350038 35-0038 Switch, Hall effect, PMX 350038.
Photo of 50090084800 500-900848-00 Lamp, Monitor KLA, 12V 0.1A, Screw Fitting 50090084800.
Photo of 50090717700 500-907177-00 Lamp, Illuminator Olympus 304 50090717700.
Photo of 52003501 52-0035-01 Sensor, Theta (rotary) RS-50 Optical 52003501
Part No. 59625 59625 Sensor, Autozero/Cal SF4500 59625.
Part No. 59650 59650 Detector Below wafer SF4500 59650.
Photo of 61115 (or 06-19030-00) 61115 PCB, Home/Encoder 61115.
Part No. 61336 (or 06-19025-00) 61336 Indexer platform 61336.
Photo of 65650 (or M061-LS08) 65650 Motor, stepper, 1.2V, 3.8A, 200steps/rev. 65650.
Part No. 71307 71307 Belt, Drive indexer SF4500 71307.
Photo of 71510 71510 Sender, IR wafer sense SF4500 71510.
Photo of 7170 7170 Sensor, Surfscan ELEV ENCD 7170.
Part No. 88820 (or 06-19037-02) 88820 Laser Assembly REP 88820.
Photo of R108693 R108693 Slide and track R-Axis SURF/ R108693.
Just In: Part No. 2973002 2973-002 Probe IPC Temp 2973002.
Photo of 7005807 70058-07 Capacitor, 1000PF 7005807.
Photo of 7129404 71294-04 Crystal, 3100 13-5 7129404.
Photo of 7136101 71361-01 Tube, Electron PR 7136101.
Photo of C10250REVA C10250-REVA PCB, IPC3100 FANSP C10250REVA.
Photo of 103490 103490 Filter, Q2 XX MEGA 103490.
Photo of 442261242 44-2261-242 Pressure Regulator 442261242.
Photo of 442661A42042 44-2661-A42-042 Pressure regulator 442661A42042.
Photo of 388558 388558 Liner, graphite, 12cc, 1.35"x0.665" 388558.
Photo of P4805 P4805 Liner, molybdenum, 12cc, 1.35"x0.665" P4805.
Photo of 2N6055 2N6055 Transistor, 2N6055 2N6055.
Photo of 5616841OF336941 561 6841 OF 336941 IC 5616841OF336941.
Photo of 5MT13DO3L (or 5MT 13-D03L) 5MT 13-DO3L Input Module, 3-28VDC, 50/60Hz 5MT13DO3L.
Photo of 5MT1430CL (or 5MT 14 -30CL) 5MT 14-30CL Output Module 10-28VDC 5MT1430CL.
Photo of CD74AC244M CD74AC244M IC AC Series, DUAL 4-BIT Driver, True Output, PDS020, Green, Plastic, SOIC-20, Bus Driver/Transceiver CD74AC244M.
Photo of DM74LS08N (or 639-024) DM74LS08N IC, SN74LS08, quad 2 input AND DM74LS08N.
Just In: Part No. MC74HC75 (or 74HC75) MC74HC75 IC, quad latch MC74HC75.
Photo of NE556N NE556N IC, Dual Timer 14-DIL NE556N.
Photo of SN7406N (or 306-320) SN7406N IC, SN7406 SN7406N.
Part No. SN7412N SN7412N IC, Triple 3-Input NAND gate with Open Collector Outputs SN7412N.
Photo of SN7417N SN7417N IC, Hex open collector buffer, high voltage outputs SN7417N
Photo of SN74182N SN74182N IC, Look-Ahead Carry Generator 16-DIL SN74182N.
Photo of SN74192N SN74192N IC, Up/down BCD counter, dual clock SN74192N.
Photo of SN74ALS245AN SN74ALS245AN IC, Octal Buffer / Line Driver with 3-State Input SN74ALS245AN.
Photo of SN74ALS273N SN74ALS273N IC, Octal D-Type Flip Flop SN74ALS273N.
Photo of SN74HC132N SN74HC132N IC, Quad NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Input 14pin DIL SN74HC132N
Photo of SN74HC190N SN74HC190N IC, 4-Bit Synch. Up/Down BCD Counter SN74HC190N.
Photo of SN74HC191N SN74HC191N IC, 4-Bit Synch. Up/Down Binary Counter SN74HC191N.
Photo of SN74HC193N SN74HC193N IC, 4-BIT Synch. Up/Down Counter (Dual Clock with Clear) SN74HC193N.
Photo of SN74HC365N SN74HC365N IC, Hex Buffer & Line Driver with 3-State Output 16-DIL SN74HC365N.
Photo of SN74HC379N SN74HC379N IC, Quad D Type Flip Flops, Double Rail Outputs SN74HC379N.
Photo of SN74HC86N SN74HC86N IC, Quad 2-Input Ex-Or Gate SN74HC86N.
Photo of SN74LS00N SN74LS00N IC, SN74LS00, quad 2 input NAND SN74LS00N
Photo of SN74LS04NFTA9522 SN74LS04N FTA9522 IC, SN74LS04, Hex inverter SN74LS04NFTA9522
Photo of SN74LS12N SN74LS12N IC, Triple 3-input NAND gate with open collector outputs SN74LS12N
Photo of SN74LS20N SN74LS20N IC, Dual 4-input NAND gate SN74LS20N
Photo of SN74LS244N SN74LS244N IC, Octal Buffer / Line Driver with 3-State Output 20-DIL SN74LS244N
Photo of SN74LS27N (or 644-004) SN74LS27N IC, SN74LS27, Triple 3 input NOR SN74LS27N.
Photo of SN74LS30N (or 644-026) SN74LS30N IC, SN74LS30, 8 input NAND SN74LS30N.
Photo of SN74LS32N (or 644-032) SN74LS32N IC, SN74LS32, quad 2 input OR SN74LS32N.
Photo of SN74LS353N SN74LS353N IC, Dual 4 line to 1 line multiplexer, tri-state outputs SN74LS353N.
Photo of SN74LS37N (or 644-054) SN74LS37N IC, SN74LS37 SN74LS37N.
Photo of SN74LS47N (or 644-098) SN74LS47N IC, BDC to 7-Segment Decoder/Driver SN74LS47N.
Photo of SN74LS74AN (or 644-161) SN74LS74AN IC, SN74LS74, Dual D-type flip flop SN74LS74AN.
Photo of SN75069NE SN75069NE IC, 16-DIL SN75069NE.
Photo of SN75176AP (or 630-910) SN75176AP IC, Differential Bus Driver SN75176AP.
Photo of SN75437ANE (or 9050-0236) SN75437ANE IC, Quad peripheral driver SN75437ANE.
Photo of SN75463P SN75463P IC, Dual HV High-Current Peripheral Driver 8-DIL SN75463P.
Photo of SN75464P SN75464P IC, Dual HV OR Peripheral Driver 8-DIL SN75464P.
Photo of SNJ54LS132J SNJ54LS132J IC, Quad 2-input NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Input 14pin DIL SNJ54LS132J.
Just In: Part No. SNJ54LS132N (or 309-133) SNJ54LS132N IC, Quad 2-input NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Input 14pin DIL SNJ54LS132N.
Photo of TIL119 (or T1L 119) TIL119 IC, opto coupler TIL119.
Photo of TIL31 (or LED55B) TIL31 Infra-red emitter, TIL31 TIL31.
Photo of TIL81 TIL81 Sensor, brake SEARCH T1L81 TIL81
Photo of TIP50 (or 521004) TIP50 Transistor, TIP50 TIP50.
Photo of TL062CP TL062CP IC, BI-FET low power Op amp TL062CP.
Photo of TM990100 TM990/100 PCB, CPU Card 990/100 for TM990 system TM990100
Photo of TM990101MB (or 1516900) TM990/101MB PCB, TM990 CPU 101MB, Cermaic 9900, NV ram. TM990101MB.
Photo of TM990310 (or 1503000) TM990/310 PCB, TM990 I/O Board TM 990 TM990310.
Photo of TMS9900JDL TMS9900JDL Microprocessor 16-Bit 64-DIP TMS9900JDL.
Photo of PM35U PM 35 U Panel Meter 3.5 Digit PM-35U PM35U.
Photo of 2283598 228-3598 Receptacle, Textool 28-pin 2283598
Photo of 0950800616 09508-00616 Clinchnut, Zinc plated steel standard, M6 0950800616
Just In: Part No. UPC5010P UPC5010P Paper Up-5000P CO UPC5010P.
Photo of 18003510 (or 06-40000-00) 18-003510 DC Chopper wheel 18003510.
Photo of HPL500154F4F HPL500-15-4F-4F Gas regulator, -30 to +30psi, +model HPL500-15-4F-4F HPL500154F4F.
Photo of 0969 0969 Element, Upper ICO 7751 0969
Just In: Part No. 10699101 106991-01 Pad, low profile 10699101.
Photo of 118730 (or 118730-001) 118730 PCB, Tylan Micro CVD Control board 118730.
Photo of 118730001 118730-001 PCB, Tylan Micro CVD Control board 118730001
Photo of 163607002 163607-002 Harness Assembly, Ext. Heater 163607002.
Photo of 164178001 164178-001 Assembly, Harness, Leybold to pump 164178001.
Photo of 164186001 164186-001 Assembly, HRS. Pump IF to GIF 164186001.
Just In: Part No. 530070001 530070-001 MV30 Liner 6 1/8" x6 3/4" x 60" 530070001.
Photo of 60077901 600779-01 Thermocouple sensor, K type 60077901.
Just In: Part No. 907951001 907951-001 Heater Jacket, ELB 30 Deg 907951001.
Photo of 907952001 907952-001 Heater Jacket, ELB NW80 907952001.
Just In: Part No. 907954001 907954-001 Insulator, FLG CVD 907954001.
Just In: Part No. 908190001 908190-001 Heater Jacket, Manometer 908190001.
Photo of TJA1510NN TJA 15/10/NN Thermocouple TJA1510NN
Photo of 0215683EO1 0215683EO1 Nut, 1UNC S/S 0215683EO1.
Photo of 0318018EO1 0318018EO1 Screw, 1/4 28 UNF SPNDL 0318018EO1.
Photo of 0321969EO1 0321969EO1 Screw, M4x6 Hexagon, non-metallic 0321969EO1.
Photo of 0321970EO1 0321970EO1 Screw, M6x16 Nylon, DAIN 0321970EO1.
Photo of 0321971EO1 0321971EO1 Screw, M6x20 DAIN 0321971EO1.
Photo of 0326508EO1 0326508EO1 Screw, M3 X 25 SS CAP M 0326508EO1.
Photo of 0326509 0326509 Screw, M2.5x20 SS MU 0326509.
Photo of 0326510EO1 0326510EO1 Screw, M3x10 SS CAP 0326510EO1.
Photo of 0326511EO1 0326511EO1 Screw, M3x6 SS CAP 0326511EO1.
Photo of 0326600EO1 0326600EO1 Screw, M3x16 SS CAP M 0326600EO1.
Photo of 0327619EO1 0327619EO1 Screw, 8UNC X 3/8 SS C/SK 0327619EO1.
Photo of 0327741 0327741 Screw, M4x6 C/SK SOC 0327741.
Photo of 0328047EO1 0328047EO1 Screw, M3x25 0328047EO1.
Photo of 0328348EO1 0328348EO1 Screw, M4x8, cap head 0328348EO1.
Photo of 0329327EO1 0329327EO1 Screw, M2x10, pan head 0329327EO1.
Photo of 0329336EO1 0329336EO1 Screw, M2.5x10 PAN HD 0329336EO1.
Photo of 0330957EO1 0330957EO1 Screw, 2-56UNC X 1/8" C 0330957EO1.
Photo of 261900010 261900010 Shim, Shuttle Multitest 261900010.
Photo of 4626664EO1 4626664EO1 Shim, Singulator track 4626664EO1.
Photo of 600322 (or 6003 ZZ C3) 600322 Bearing, blower motor, ASEC 6003 ZZ C3 17/35x10 600322.
Photo of 630322 630322 Bearing, ASECO 630322.
Photo of 8902462 (or 5M462) 8902-462 Belt, Vee ASECO Blower SI5, 462mm long 8902462.
Just In: Part No. DIN963A2 DIN 963 A2 Screw, M3x8, C/S stainless steel DIN963A2.
Photo of SFR4ZZ SFR4-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-002) 0.25/0.625x0.2 SFR4ZZ SFR4ZZ.
Photo of SFR6ZZ SFR6-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-004) 0.375/0.875x0.275 SFR6ZZ.
Photo of SFRW144ZZ SFRW144-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-006) 0.125/0.25x0.1 Ext. Series 418 SFRW144ZZ.
Photo of SFRW163ZZ SFRW163-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-013) 0.25/0.375x0.15 Ext. SFRW163ZZ.
Photo of SFRW166ZZ SFRW166-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-010) 0.1875/0.375x0.125 SFRW166ZZ.
Photo of SFRW188ZZ SFRW188-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-003) 0.25/0.5x0.22 Series 814 SFRW188ZZ.
Photo of SFRW4ZZ SFRW4-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-005) 0.25/0.625x0.2 Ext. SFRW4ZZ.
Photo of SR14ZZ SR1-4-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-008) 0.078/0.25x0.14 SR14ZZ.
Photo of SRFX422 SRFX422 Bearing, Binner Pulley, ASE SRFX422.
Photo of SRW166ZZ SRW166-ZZ Bearing, ASECO (800-009) 0.2/0375x0.15 SRW166ZZ.
Photo of Part No. not known Part No. not known Bearing, Linear 123x32 Part No. not known
Photo of HSR12R1UUM310LM (or 4329631) HSR12R1UUM+310LM Bearing, Linside CTR3 HSR12R1UUM310LM.
Photo of LM10 LM10 Bearing, Linear Bush LM10
Photo of LM10MG (or LM10) LM10 MG Bearing, Linear Bush LM10MG.
Photo of 4322146EO1 4322146EO1 Bushing, Ball, SVG 4322146EO1.
Photo of A61014SS (or 06-32054-00) A61014-SS Ball bushing linear bearing A61014SS.
Photo of OPN122026 OPN122026 Ball bushing linear bearing OPN122026.
Photo of PBO12OPN (or 946-2191) PBO-12-OPN Ball Bushing Linear Bearing Pillow Block PBO12OPN.
Photo of SUPER8OPN SUPER 8 OPN Ball bushing linear bearing SUPER8OPN.
Photo of SUPER12OPN (or 62486 10256) SUPER12OPN Bearing, Linear super 12 OPN * SUPER12OPN.
Photo of 393001002 (or TYPE 702) 3930-01002 Monitor resistivity. Thornton type 702 393001002.
Photo of W203242 W203-242 Conductivity / Resistivity Sensor W203242.
Photo of 211027 211027 Filter, ULPA. 211027.
Photo of 211069 211069 Bag, filter, latex paper with microliner for clean rooms 211069.
Photo of 3190321A 3190-321A Microwave Connector Nuts and Bolts 3190321A.
Photo of 3190321B 3190-321B Microwave Seals, 21/33X4mm 3190321B.
Photo of 3190322 3190-322 Micrwave connector EIA 7/8" for cable LMR 900 3190322.
Photo of 3190333A 3190-333A Microwave Connector Male Inserts 3190333A.
Photo of 3190333B 3190-333B Microwave Connector Female Inserts 3190333B.
Photo of PN3190321 PN 3190 321 Times Microwave Connector PN3190321.
Photo of AT10 AT10 Terminal Block, 1 pole, spring loaded contacts, for use with C-type 20mm rail. AT10.
Photo of Part No. not known Part No. not known Motor, reversible, Z-axis, reversible, 100v 50/60Hz, 0.75A, 1250/1500rpm Part No. not known
Just In: Part No. Part No. not known Part No. not known Assembly for Flat Cable (CP-34X193) Part No. not known
Photo of 0221003501 (or 221003501) 022-100350-1 Washer, Thrust, 081S TEL480 0221003501.
Just In: Part No. 0240069151 (or B2024-006915-1) 024-006915-1 Filter, cup vacuum, Z X 1 -F 0240069151.
Photo of 0270007871 (or 270007871) 027-000787-1 O-Ring, 50.39x3.53 0270007871.
Photo of 0360026711 036-002671-1 Sensor, Fiber Optic 0360026711.
Photo of 10932710001 (or A21181-000540-14) 10932710-001 PCB, Assy, MDIF-01A-1 10932710001.
Part No. 138000086011 1380-000860-11 Chuck, Dev TEL 138000086011.
Part No. 138644392111 (or 06-86007-00) 1386-443921-11 Sensor, capacitance 138644392111.
Photo of 150XL037 (or 150XLO37) 150XL037 Belt, toothed, L=15" x 75 teeth, W=3/8" 150XL037.
Photo of 3102906477 310-290647-7 Pincette Arm Ceramic 3102906477.
Photo of 3100270 (or AZ3100270) 3100270 Fuse, 1A 250V, Quick blow 3100270.
Photo of 3RE0004200 3RE-000420-0 Encoder, rotary, (elevator) 3RE0004200
Photo of 4725109EO1 4725109EO1 Tube, Flat, 'Y' 4725109EO1.
Photo of 500438001 500438-001 PCB, CP-8010A TEL/Thermco 500438001.
Photo of 500439001 500439-001 PCB, CP-8040A TEL/Thermco 500439001.
Photo of 500440001 500440-001 PCB, CP-8060A TEL/Thermco 500440001.
Photo of 500442001 500442-001 PCB, CP-8070 TEL/Thermco 500442001.
Photo of 6301UI 6301-UI Bearing, 12/37x12 6301UI
Photo of 6901 6901 Bearing, 12/24x6 6901.
Just In: Part No. 7METERS 7METERS Hose Differt TEL480 7METERS.
Part No. 999901000 (or 06-86030-00) 999901000 Switch, Float SEMIF 999901000.
Part No. AZD114290 AZD114290 Shield, Glo-start filament AZD114290.
Photo of B20230000431 (or B60S3M789G) B2023-000043-1 Belt, timing, lenght 789mm, 394.5x12mm 263 Teeth B20230000431.
Photo of B20230000551 B2023-000055-1 Belt, toothed, L=345mm x 115 teeth, W=15mm (TELMKVZ M/A T) B20230000551
Just In: Part No. B20240069151 B2024-006915-1 Filter, cup vacuum, Z X 1 -F B20240069151.
Photo of B2138010035111 (or CT1380-100351-11) B21380-100351-11 Fuse, Thermal, UL200T, 250V, 10A B2138010035111.
Photo of B2138000125313 (or CT138000125313) B2138000125313 Spin Chuck (80)-CP B2138000125313.
Part No. CT0120012271 (or 06-86045-00) CT012-001227-1 Valve, solenoid CT0120012271.
Photo of CT0230005851 (or 550-2GT-06) CT023-000585-1 Belt, 550mm Long, 6mm wide, 275 teeth CT0230005851.
Photo of CT0230008311 (or 196-2GT) CT023-000831-1 Belt, 120X9mm, 297 J CT0230008311.
Photo of CT0230012801 CT023-001280-1 Belt, toothed, L=687mm x 229 teeth, W=8mm (TELMKVZ M/A T) CT0230012801
Photo of CT0230012901 (or S3M207) CT023-001290-1 Belt, length 207, 103.5X19mm, 69 Teeth CT0230012901.
Photo of CT0240003581 (or AV-101) CT024-000358-1 Valve, dispensing pump CT0240003581.
Photo of CT0240018531 CT024-001853-1 Cylinder, Air OAP Shutter T CT0240018531.
Part No. CT0240022791 CT024-002279-1 Cylinder, Air L/L Door TEL CT0240022791.
Photo of CT0271003011 CT027-100301-1 O-Ring, 52.07x2.62 Brown Viton TP TEL480 CT0271003011.
Photo of CT0271004191 (or 3223463) CT027-100419-1 O-Ring, 39.34x2.62 Silicone TP TEL480 CT0271004191.
Photo of CT0300100371 CT030-010037-1 Pin, ELCO 1855TC TEL480 CT0300100371.
Photo of CT0450121031 CT045-012103-1 Fuse, ATG 0.5A 250V TEL480 CT0450121031.
Part No. CT138000103511 (or 06-86043-00) CT1380-001035-11 Nozzle body 6" (E2 CT138000103511.
Photo of CT138010054611 CT1380-100546-11 Belt, 59x9mm, 90 teeth CT138010054611.
Photo of D114290 (or 06-06197-00) D114290 Shield, Glo-start filament D114290.
Photo of D116936 D116936 Heatsink, copper (Cooling Disc). D116936
Photo of D124942 (or 06-06399-00) D124942 Roller, ARM,CCW D124942.
Photo of DESC000005 DES-C00000-5 PCB, AUTO CAP SC-96A E04881 DESC000005.
Photo of DS1MT0003650 DS1MT-000365-0 Motor, stepper, 4ohms .75A 5PH 0.72DEG, BE727 X-AX DS1MT0003650
Part No. DS1MT0003810 DS1MT-000381-0 Motor, STEPPING TEL DS1MT0003810.
Photo of DS1MT0012000 DS1MT-001200-0 Motor, reversible, Q-axis, 100v 50/60Hz, 0.25A, 1250/1500rpm DS1MT0012000
Part No. DS3AC0002100 DS3AC-000210-0 Actuator X-Axis CP-800 DS3AC0002100.
Photo of DS3BR0088100 DS3BR-008810-0 Bearing, X-Axis CP-800 DS3BR0088100.
Photo of DS3CR0065000 DS3CR-006500-0 Coupling, Z Brake DS3CR0065000.
Photo of DSC0000046 DSC0000046 PCB, CP-8130A TEL/Thermco ( DSC0000046.
Photo of DSC0000047 DSC0000047 PCB, CP-8280 TEL/Thermco (5 DSC0000047.
Photo of DSDSWT000007 DSDSW-T00000-7 Belt, Head Tosh Transfer B-122 DSDSWT000007.
Photo of DSDSWT000015 DSDSW-T00001-5 PCB, Driver DC Motor J5 H-7 DSDSWT000015.
Photo of DSDSWT000017 DSDSW-T00001-7 PCB, Power Supply H-708 DSDSWT000017.
Photo of DSDSWT000023 DSDSW-T00002-3 Switch, Photo-electric (Sensor, Boat) A-37 TOSH TXFE DSDSWT000023
Photo of DSDSWT00006 DSDSW-T00006 Belt, Toothed, 3mm pitch, 153 teeth, TOSH TXFER B-14 DSDSWT00006
Photo of DSDSWT000041 DSDSWT-000041 Motor, DC W/TRANSFER DSDSWT000041.
Photo of DSDSWT000042 DSDSWT-000042 Motor, DC W/TRANSFER, Ratio 1:150 DSDSWT000042
Photo of DSDSWT000050 DSDSWT-000050 Guide, Wafer, TOP TOSH TXFER DSDSWT000050.
Photo of DSDSWT000051 DSDSWT-000051 Gate, half pitch,TOSH TXFER DSDSWT000051.
Photo of DSE0000003 DSE-000000-3 PCB, AUTO CAP SC-854F DSE0000003.
Photo of DSEC000001 DSE-C00000-1 PCB, AUTO CAP SC-851 E0480 DSEC000001.
Photo of DSEC000002 DSE-C00000-2 PCB, AUTO CAP SC-852B DSEC000002.
Photo of DSEC000004 DSE-C00000-4 PCB, AUTO CAP SC-95 E0487(S DSEC000004.
Photo of ES0221004631 (or SSRI-814R) ES022-100463-1 Bearing, S-FR188 TEL480 0.25/0.5x0.125 Ext. No Cage ES0221004631.
Photo of ES0221004691 ES022-100469-1 Bearing, SS-L-1910 TEL480 0.4/0.75x0.2 ES0221004691.
Photo of ES0271005231 ES027-100523-1 O-Ring, 278.77x5.33 Silicone TEL480 ES0271005231.
Photo of ES0271006679 ES027-100667-9 O-Ring, 148.82x3.53 PC TEL480 ES0271006679.
Photo of ES0271008821 (or MS27595-010 LL T480) ES027-100882-1 PTFE WASHER 0.625"x0.05" (15.88x1.3) ES0271008821.
Photo of ES0271008831 ES027-100883-1 Ring, MS27595-114 LL T480 ES0271008831.
Photo of ES0271009671 ES027-100967-1 O-Ring, 44.04x3.53, Nitrile (LL TEL480) (Chucks 125) ES0271009671
Photo of ES0280024141 ES028-002414-1 Gasket, UJR-6 TEL480 (E ES0280024141.
Photo of ES0450601791 ES045-060179-1 Fuse, AGC-6A 32V TEL480 ES0450601791.
Photo of ES0450701481 ES045-070148-1 Fuse, MLS-7 125V 7A Tel ES0450701481.
Photo of ES0451252501 ES045-125250-1 Fuse, GTE-1 125V 1A TEL480 ES0451252501.
Photo of ES0451252531 ES045-125253-1 Fuse, GTE-6 125V 6A TEL480 ES0451252531.
Photo of ES0453201701 ES045-320170-1 Fuse, ATG-6 32V 15A Tel ES0453201701.
Photo of ESM054000031 ESM05-400003-1 Spring, return TEL480 (M05- ESM054000031.
Photo of ESM074000021 ESM07-400002-1 Window, Rear, TEL480 ESM074000021.
Photo of ESM860050701 ESM86-005070-1 Connector, short TEL480 ESM860050701.
Photo of ESM870000521 ESM87-000052-1 Box, Autotune, TEL 480 ESM870000521.
Part No. F1532 F1-532 Motor, 30W-R TOSH AUTOCAP F1532.
Photo of F1540 (or C-2-50-40-R1) F1-540 Motor, 20W-R TOSH Autocap, with gearbox F1540.
Part No. F2532 F2-532 Motor, 30W-L TTOSH Autocap, with gearbox,. F2532.
Part No. F2540 F2-540 Motor, 20W-L TOSH AUTOCAP F2540.
Just In: Part No. IMC0001100 IMC-000110-0 Actuator CP-800 IMC0001100.
Photo of IMF0021600 IMF0021600 Fan, 100VAC, 50/60Hz, 26/31W IMF0021600
Photo of IMT0039700 IMT-003970-0 Brake, Z-axis ELEV, 24VDC IMT0039700
Photo of ISL00010000 ISL-000100-00 Switch, micro (Switch, Limit) BE727 ISL00010000
Photo of M800000451 M80-000045-1 Valve, Man ISI Tel 48 M800000451.
Photo of M872000021 M87-200002-1 Module, Recipe, TEL480 M872000021.
Photo of MCSB801 (or IMT-003970-0) MCSB 8-01 Brake, Z-axis ELEV, 24VDC MCSB801.
Photo of MM16FJ2150 (or DSDSWT-000042) MM16F-J2-150 Motor, DC W/TRANSFER, Ratio 1:150 MM16FJ2150.
Photo of QLC100 QL-C-100 Rod, OAP Upper TEL MKII QLC100
Photo of QLC75 QL-C-75 Rod, Glass, OAP Lower TEL MKII QLC75
Photo of S3M459 (or DSDSW-T00006) S3M459 Belt, Toothed, 3mm pitch, 153 teeth, TOSH TXFER B-14 S3M459.
Photo of SM13GU2 SM13GU-2 Bearing, TEL/Thermco SM13GU2.
Photo of SM25GUUS (or DS3BR-019415-0) SM25GUU-S Bearing, Z-Axis CP-800 SM25GUUS.
Photo of SS1313N SS13-13N Pillow Block SS1313N.
Photo of TS2815006941 TS281-500694-1 PCB, KLA 8085 TS2815006941.
Part No. TTX56HPN039002351 TTX-56-H P/N 039002351 Transformer, Prim.412v 3PH .sec.200.129w.96KVA TTX56HPN039002351.
Photo of UT03B427 UT-03B-427 Tube, Curl, 'Z' UT03B427.
Photo of 2010MC6H 20-10MC6-H Union, Half DAIN HZ-101 2010MC6H

Contact details:

Highland Scientific
Unit 20, Bedford Business Centre
Mile Road
MK42 9TW

Tel. + 44 (0)1 234 216 636
Fax. + 44 (0)1 234 271 991

Terms and Conditions of Sale

This page last updated at 11.21 on Monday, 13 May 2013
Valid HTML 4.01!